53.4% | Line | Break Even | Grade |
|---|
| Betonline.ag | -123 | 55.2% | CMarseille| Betonline.ag | -123 | | Break Even | 55.2% | | Probability | 53.4% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Marseille must be more likely than 55.2% to win. However, the calculated probability is 53.4%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Ceasers | -129 | 56.3% | FMarseille| Ceasers | -129 | | Break Even | 56.3% | | Probability | 53.4% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Marseille must be more likely than 56.3% to win. However, the calculated probability is 53.4%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | DraftKings | -130 | 56.5% | FMarseille| DraftKings | -130 | | Break Even | 56.5% | | Probability | 53.4% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Marseille must be more likely than 56.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 53.4%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | BetMGM | -130 | 56.5% | FMarseille| BetMGM | -130 | | Break Even | 56.5% | | Probability | 53.4% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Marseille must be more likely than 56.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 53.4%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | BetUS | -130 | 56.5% | FMarseille| BetUS | -130 | | Break Even | 56.5% | | Probability | 53.4% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Marseille must be more likely than 56.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 53.4%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | Fanatics | -130 | 56.5% | FMarseille| Fanatics | -130 | | Break Even | 56.5% | | Probability | 53.4% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Marseille must be more likely than 56.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 53.4%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | Bovada | -132 | 56.9% | FMarseille| Bovada | -132 | | Break Even | 56.9% | | Probability | 53.4% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Marseille must be more likely than 56.9% to win. However, the calculated probability is 53.4%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. |
| 22.7% | Line | Break Even | Grade |
|---|
| Betonline.ag | 322 | 23.7% | CParis FC| Betonline.ag | 322 | | Break Even | 23.7% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Paris FC must be more likely than 23.7% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Fanduel | 320 | 23.8% | CParis FC | 320 | | Break Even | 23.8% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Paris FC must be more likely than 23.8% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | DraftKings | 320 | 23.8% | CParis FC| DraftKings | 320 | | Break Even | 23.8% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Paris FC must be more likely than 23.8% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetRivers | 320 | 23.8% | CParis FC| BetRivers | 320 | | Break Even | 23.8% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Paris FC must be more likely than 23.8% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetUS | 320 | 23.8% | CParis FC| BetUS | 320 | | Break Even | 23.8% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Paris FC must be more likely than 23.8% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetMGM | 310 | 24.4% | CParis FC| BetMGM | 310 | | Break Even | 24.4% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Paris FC must be more likely than 24.4% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Bovada | 310 | 24.4% | CParis FC| Bovada | 310 | | Break Even | 24.4% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Paris FC must be more likely than 24.4% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. |
|