24.7% | Line | Break Even | Grade |
|---|
| Fanatics | 300 | 25.0% | BAngers| Fanatics | 300 | | Break Even | 25.0% | | Probability | 24.7% | | Grade | B |
For this to be profitable, the Angers must be more likely than 25.0% to win. However, the calculated probability is 24.7%, less likely, giving this bet a B grade. | | Lowvig | 289 | 25.7% | CAngers | 289 | | Break Even | 25.7% | | Probability | 24.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Angers must be more likely than 25.7% to win. However, the calculated probability is 24.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Betonline.ag | 289 | 25.7% | CAngers| Betonline.ag | 289 | | Break Even | 25.7% | | Probability | 24.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Angers must be more likely than 25.7% to win. However, the calculated probability is 24.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetUS | 289 | 25.7% | CAngers| BetUS | 289 | | Break Even | 25.7% | | Probability | 24.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Angers must be more likely than 25.7% to win. However, the calculated probability is 24.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | DraftKings | 285 | 26.0% | CAngers| DraftKings | 285 | | Break Even | 26.0% | | Probability | 24.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Angers must be more likely than 26.0% to win. However, the calculated probability is 24.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Fanduel | 280 | 26.3% | CAngers | 280 | | Break Even | 26.3% | | Probability | 24.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Angers must be more likely than 26.3% to win. However, the calculated probability is 24.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Bovada | 280 | 26.3% | CAngers| Bovada | 280 | | Break Even | 26.3% | | Probability | 24.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Angers must be more likely than 26.3% to win. However, the calculated probability is 24.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. |
| 50.9% | Line | Break Even | Grade |
|---|
| BetRivers | -114 | 53.3% | FRennes| BetRivers | -114 | | Break Even | 53.3% | | Probability | 50.9% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Rennes must be more likely than 53.3% to win. However, the calculated probability is 50.9%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | Lowvig | -114 | 53.3% | FRennes | -114 | | Break Even | 53.3% | | Probability | 50.9% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Rennes must be more likely than 53.3% to win. However, the calculated probability is 50.9%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | Betonline.ag | -114 | 53.3% | FRennes| Betonline.ag | -114 | | Break Even | 53.3% | | Probability | 50.9% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Rennes must be more likely than 53.3% to win. However, the calculated probability is 50.9%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | BetUS | -114 | 53.3% | FRennes| BetUS | -114 | | Break Even | 53.3% | | Probability | 50.9% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Rennes must be more likely than 53.3% to win. However, the calculated probability is 50.9%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | DraftKings | -115 | 53.5% | FRennes| DraftKings | -115 | | Break Even | 53.5% | | Probability | 50.9% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Rennes must be more likely than 53.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 50.9%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | BetMGM | -115 | 53.5% | FRennes| BetMGM | -115 | | Break Even | 53.5% | | Probability | 50.9% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Rennes must be more likely than 53.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 50.9%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | Fanatics | -115 | 53.5% | FRennes| Fanatics | -115 | | Break Even | 53.5% | | Probability | 50.9% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Rennes must be more likely than 53.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 50.9%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. |
|