22.7% | Line | Break Even | Grade |
|---|
| Lowvig | 328 | 23.4% | CLe Mans FC | 328 | | Break Even | 23.4% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Le Mans FC must be more likely than 23.4% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Betonline.ag | 328 | 23.4% | CLe Mans FC| Betonline.ag | 328 | | Break Even | 23.4% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Le Mans FC must be more likely than 23.4% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetUS | 328 | 23.4% | CLe Mans FC| BetUS | 328 | | Break Even | 23.4% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Le Mans FC must be more likely than 23.4% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Fanduel | 320 | 23.8% | CLe Mans FC | 320 | | Break Even | 23.8% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Le Mans FC must be more likely than 23.8% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | DraftKings | 320 | 23.8% | CLe Mans FC| DraftKings | 320 | | Break Even | 23.8% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Le Mans FC must be more likely than 23.8% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetMGM | 320 | 23.8% | CLe Mans FC| BetMGM | 320 | | Break Even | 23.8% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Le Mans FC must be more likely than 23.8% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetRivers | 310 | 24.4% | CLe Mans FC| BetRivers | 310 | | Break Even | 24.4% | | Probability | 22.7% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Le Mans FC must be more likely than 24.4% to win. However, the calculated probability is 22.7%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. |
| 51.6% | Line | Break Even | Grade |
|---|
| Lowvig | -115 | 53.5% | CNice | -115 | | Break Even | 53.5% | | Probability | 51.6% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Nice must be more likely than 53.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 51.6%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Betonline.ag | -115 | 53.5% | CNice| Betonline.ag | -115 | | Break Even | 53.5% | | Probability | 51.6% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Nice must be more likely than 53.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 51.6%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | BetUS | -115 | 53.5% | CNice| BetUS | -115 | | Break Even | 53.5% | | Probability | 51.6% | | Grade | C |
For this to be profitable, the Nice must be more likely than 53.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 51.6%, less likely, giving this bet a C grade. | | Ceasers | -118 | 54.1% | FNice| Ceasers | -118 | | Break Even | 54.1% | | Probability | 51.6% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Nice must be more likely than 54.1% to win. However, the calculated probability is 51.6%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | DraftKings | -120 | 54.5% | FNice| DraftKings | -120 | | Break Even | 54.5% | | Probability | 51.6% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Nice must be more likely than 54.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 51.6%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | BetMGM | -120 | 54.5% | FNice| BetMGM | -120 | | Break Even | 54.5% | | Probability | 51.6% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Nice must be more likely than 54.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 51.6%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. | | Fanatics | -120 | 54.5% | FNice| Fanatics | -120 | | Break Even | 54.5% | | Probability | 51.6% | | Grade | F |
For this to be profitable, the Nice must be more likely than 54.5% to win. However, the calculated probability is 51.6%, less likely, giving this bet a F grade. |
|